Accueil > Vir’É Nocturne > Archives Virée > LE POINT SUR LES INSCRIPTIONS AU 30 OCTOBRE

LE POINT SUR LES INSCRIPTIONS AU 30 OCTOBRE

lundi 30 septembre 2013

- LA LISTE DES INSCRITS

8 km

- Les Petits Suisses Conquérants /// LE BIGOT Guillaume
- Les Pieds Mobiles /// LE BIGOT Denis
- Les Benoit /// BENOIT Franck
- Les Onafaillimourir /// FRANCOISE Céline
- Yv’Anne’Math /// LAFFAITEUR Anne
- Michdel /// DELENTE Yann
- COBS Jamais Fatigué /// MARCHAND Stéphane
- Touzazimut /// NEEL Karine
- Les Veyeuses de nuit /// VEY Jean-Yves
- Les Vasséens /// LEPILEUR Sandrine
- Les Morasses /// CAVACO C-M
- Amé-Phie /// LECLERCQ Amélie
- Orientation Caennaise /// CALANDOT Jean-Pierre
- Les Futures Disparues de l’Orient° Caennaise /// DEMETZ Christine
- Vir’Us /// GRENADOS Emmanuel
- Les Guinessmalto /// DUVAL Thierry
- Les Faux-Frères /// LABADIE Guillaume
- Les Bulldozers (Orient. Caennaise) /// CHESNEL Mélanie
- Les Rainettes - ASTD triathlon /// MIGNON Pierre

16 km

- Marcel GO /// VAN TORHOUDT Eric
- Vikazim FireStarter /// LAVENANT Laurent
- Les Qu’on perds /// LE DERF Fabrice
- Raid du Slip /// GRASLAND Nicolas
- Band of Horses /// LERAY Dany
- Adèle et Luc de l’orientation caennaise /// VAN TORHOUDT Adèle
- Bény Queen and the Lover /// LAMOUREUX Alain
- Les Cassés /// LEMARIE François
- Tinou’s Boys /// VAUTIER Aurélien
- Les Ojoros /// ROBERT Cédric
- Petits Suisses Normands Mixte /// LIGOT Laurent
- Les Illuminées /// KEROUANTON Isabelle
- Ralbol /// MALENFANT Bruno
- Les Touristes /// MASSELIN Mathieu
- Les Touristes 2 /// LASSADE Romain
- Vikazim Petit et Grand /// HEURTAUX Pascal

24 KM

- Les Lexoviens /// LEMARCHAND Sébastien
- Les Yoyos /// VAUTIER Guillaume
- Les Rosaltons /// ROSALIE Martin

LISTE DES PRE-INSCRITS

8 km

- Yago /// PILATTE Cyril
- Les Rockfellers /// DELAUNE Stéphane
- TCVal Mixte 2 /// BOUDET Franck
- Pompiers Vassy /// HUARD David

16 km

- Les Kenyans /// MANSORD Olivier
- Jobi-Joba /// JOBA Nicolas
- Les Frangins /// GIROUARD Ghislain
- TCVal Mixte /// BASSARD Vincent
- Les Bizounours /// POLFLIET Sébastien
- Les Bioman /// BERHAULT Romain
- Les Vezins /// BRUNET Maxime
- Vikazim Night Fever /// BEY Damien
- Les Désacsés /// HULIN Jérome

24 km

- Les Petits Suisses Normands 1 /// AUSSANT Jean
- Les Amis de Steph 1 ///
- Les Amis de Steph 2 ///